Congratulations Newbury Schools Fourth Quarter Honor Roll & Merit Roll Recipients!

If you enjoyed this - please share it!Share on Facebook0Tweet about this on TwitterPin on Pinterest0Share on LinkedIn0Share on Google+0Share on StumbleUpon0Share on Tumblr0

Honor Roll/Grade 12

  • Hailee Cigany
  • Jonah Hamby
  • Allyson Kekedy*
  • Anne Kinkopf*
  • Hannah Lewandoski*
  • Kade Marker
  • Thomas McKale*
  • Jessica Perez*
  • Kevin Piczer*
  • Makenna Sanders
  • Andrew Slade*
  • Sarah Stefancin
  • Desiree Sullivan
  • Joseph Ule
  • Christina Weber
  • Kyle Wetzel
  • Noah Wilson

Honor Roll/Grade 11

  • John Chambers
  • Rebecca Craven
  • Cassidy Davis
  • Mackenzie Eggleston
  • Kaylee Fenrich
  • Liesel Fenstermaker
  • Nicholas Franklin
  • Solielle Girmai
  • Jared Gray
  • Abigail Grubbs
  • Abby Harvey
  • Trenton Lair
  • Alexander Lampert
  • Mackenzie Orms
  • Dylan Piekarski
  • Brittany Whelchel*

Merit Roll/Grade 11

  • Brittany Cornman
  • Haley DeMeo
  • Trent Ferry
  • Joshua Fingerhut
  • Nathanial Grubbs
  • Tessa Kline
  • Sarah MacPherson
  • Grace Wright
  • Kaylee Cigany
  • Baylee Clark
  • Leeda Dassatti
  • Jacy Drabek
  • Isabella Grubbs
  • Brianna Hetzel
  • Duncan Keirnan

Honor Roll/Grade 10

  • Allison Airey
  • Samantha Alldredge
  • Kurtis Borsi
  • Mitchell Ferry
  • Niahm Field
  • Hannah Grubbs*
  • Mackenzie Grubbs*
  • Caleigh Hamby
  • Haley Hamilton*
  • Rebecca Harrison*
  • Arin Justice*
  • Caleb Kaminski
  • Ladislav Lubanovich
  • Ryan Mansfield
  • Nathan Mohar*
  • Mark Morgan
  • Sarah Perez*
  • Alex Piczer
  • Maxwell Plesmid
  • Mario Puletti
  • Caleb Ray
  • Martin Stefancin*
  • Julian Surckla*

Merit Roll / Grade 10

  • Ryley Gilbert
  • Harley Winter
  • Valentino Johnson
  • Andrew Kolenic
  • Jacob Koller
  • Owen Mansfield
  • Avery Ryan
  • Nicole Sigan
  • Sarah Zembiak

Honor Roll/Grade 9

  • Noah Arnold
  • Thomas Bond*
  • HannaRose Brastoff
  • Ryan Brown
  • Ellery Clark*
  • Malarie Eggleston*
  • Kaleb Grubbs*
  • Charles Houser
  • Julia Koller*
  • Sage Neidbalson*
  • Jacob Orms
  • Mitchell Sanders
  • Liam Sullivan
  • Matthew Temple
  • Emily Whelchel
  • Madison Wilson*

Merit Roll/Grade 9

  • Hannah Bice
  • Ursula Morton
  • Owen Otto
  • Noah Williamson

Honor Roll/Grade 8

  • Chloe Aster
  • Joseph Bond
  • Gregory Bullis
  • Caralyn Hamby*
  • Alex Hammonds*
  • Bobbi-Jo Holden
  • Lucia Lubanovich*
  • Katerina Nichols
  • Erin Piczer*
  • Kerrine Piekarski
  • Anita Sarkisian
  • John Tropf

Merit Roll/Grade 8

  • Daniel Dahlhausen
  • Jeny Drabek
  • Alexander Harrison
  • Tristian Kristo
  • Madisen Millward

Honor Roll/Grade 7

  • Olivia Bartlett*
  • Riley DeMeo
  • Madison Fink
  • Hannah Gilbert*
  • Cory Holden
  • Dana Medley*
  • Brandon Pike

Merit Roll/Grade 7

  • Autumn Airey
  • Jordon Bullis
  • Kyle Cichon
  • Maria Clarke
  • Kelly Morris
  • James Whelchel
  • Sabrina Zelle

Honor Roll/Grade 6

  • James Hammonds*
  • Grace Laster
  • Owen Puletti
  • Stephanie Ray*
  • Brooke Ruchalski*
  • Olivia Snyder-Mullett
  • Nora Westover
  • Olivia Wilson

Merit Roll/Grade 6

  • Michelle Elliott
  • Dominick Guzman
  • Jack Jacobs
  • Victor Wright

It looks like you enjoyed this post! Want more positive local news?
If you enjoyed this - please share it!Share on Facebook0Tweet about this on TwitterPin on Pinterest0Share on LinkedIn0Share on Google+0Share on StumbleUpon0Share on Tumblr0

Comments

comments